2017/2018 Bałtyk Gdynia, sezon 2018/2019 - III liga

1 11.08.2018 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska D 1:1 Duda 36'
2 15.08.2018 Gwardia Koszalin W 0:1
3 19.08.2018 Pogoń II Szczecin D 1:0 Bartlewski 68'
4 25.08.2018 Chemik Bydgoszcz W 3:1 Szur 31' Korpalski 39' Kręcki 66'
5 02.09.2018 Górnik Konin D 3:0 Korpalski 12' Duda 35' Zieliński 90'
6 08.09.2018 Wierzyca Pelplin W 3:1 Szur 12' Kostuch 33'k. Duda 54'
7 15.09.2018 Świt Skolwin D 0:0
8 22.09.2018 Wda Świecie W 2:0 Szur 45' Duda 69'
9 30.09.2018 Kotwica Kołobrzeg D 4:2 Marczak 10' 49' Kostuch 65'k. J.Biskup 79'
10 07.10.2018 Radunia Stężyca W 0:2
11 14.10.2018 Jarota Jarocin D 4:0 Duda 47' 75' Marczak 63' Szur 81'
12 20.10.2018 Bałtyk Koszalin D 1:2 Szur 61'
13 27.10.2018 Mieszko Gniezno W 1:4 Marczak 84'
14 03.11.2018 KP Starogard Gdański D 2:0 Sobiecki 51' Kostuch 80'k.
15 10.11.2018 Sokół Kleczew W 0:2
16 17.11.2018 KKS Kalisz D 2:1 Duda 45' 85'
17 25.11.2018 Lech II Poznań W 0:1
18 09.03.2019 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska W 0:5
19 16.03.2019 Gwardia Koszalin D 3:1 Sobiecki 37' 69' Marczak 38'
21 29.03.2019 Chemik Bydgoszcz D 1:0 Adamenko 43' sam.
20 03.04.2019 Pogoń II Szczecin W 4:0 Bartlewski 21' 66' 85' Marczak 88'k.
22 06.04.2019 Górnik Konin W 4:1 Marczak 15' Bartlewski 49' 80'k. Czerwiński 61'
23 12.04.2019 Wierzyca Pelplin D 1:1 Jankowski 88'
24 20.04.2019 Świt Skolwin W 1:0 Czerwiński 76'
25 27.04.2019 Wda Świecie D 3:0* * mecz nie odbył się, walkower 
26 01.05.2019 Kotwica Kołobrzeg W 2:4 Bartlewski 75'k. 81'
27 05.05.2019 Radunia Stężyca D 0:3
28 11.05.2019 Jarota Jarocin W 0:1
29 17.05.2019 Bałtyk Koszalin W 1:6 J.Letniowski 68'k.
30 24.05.2019 Mieszko Gniezno D 4:3 Sobiecki 37' Garczewski 45' J.Biskup 58' J.Letniowski 76'k.
31 28.05.2019 KP Starogard Gdański W 1:3 Sobiecki 10'
32 01.06.2019 Sokół Kleczew D 4:0 Garczewski 20' Marczak 21' 23' J.Letniowski 63'k.
33 08.06.2019 KKS Kalisz W 0:3
34 15.06.2019 Lech II Poznań D 3:1 J.Biskup 41'k. Marczak 48' 79'
PPr 19.09.2018 GKS Przodkowo W 3:1 Marczak 49' Kostuch 80'k. Bartlewski 90'
PPr 10.10.2018 Stolem Gniewino W 2:3 Garbacik 10' Kostuch 69'k.

Tabela

L.p.

drużyna m pkt z r p bramki
1.  Lech II Poznań 34 75 23 6 5 86-33
2.  KKS Kalisz 34 69 21 6 7 70-37
3.  Radunia Stężyca 34 69 21 6 7 75-37
4.  Kotwica Kołobrzeg 34 68 20 8 6 70-41
5.  Mieszko Gniezno 34 61 19 4 11 74-53
6.  Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 34 60 19 3 12 59-44
7.  Świt Skolwin 34 58 16 10 8 50-33
8.  Bałtyk Gdynia 34 57 18 3 13 59-50
9.  Sokół Kleczew 34 53 16 5 13 48-50
10.  KP Starogard Gdański 34 51 14 9 11 56-37
11.  Pogoń II Szczecin 34 45 14 3 17 52-59
12.  Górnik Konin 34 41 12 5 17 46-56
13.  Bałtyk Koszalin 34 40 12 4 18 57-75
14.  Jarota Jarocin 34 38 10 8 16 37-50
15.  Gwardia Koszalin 34 33 10 3 21 35-71
16.  Chemik Bydgoszcz 34 30 9 3 22 38-66
17.  Wierzyca Pelplin 34 14 3 5 26 34-81
18.  Wda Świecie 34 8 1 5 28 20-93