2020/2021 Bałtyk Gdynia, sezon 2021/2022 - III liga

1 08.08.2021 Sokół Kleczew D 2:1 Gułajski 70' Skrzecz 90'
2 14.08.2021 Olimpia Grudziądz W 0:2
3 18.08.2021 Kotwica Kołobrzeg D 1:2 Garbacik 63'
4 21.08.2021 GKS Przodkowo W 1:1 Wroński 81' sam.
5 27.08.2021 Pogoń II Szczecin D 2:1 Sikorski 30' Marczak 36'
6 04.09.2021 Błękitni Stargard W 2:3 Marczak 59' Gułajski 66'
7 08.09.2021 Elana Toruń D 2:3 Garbacik 34' Goerke 43'
8 11.09.2021 Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce W 1:3 Marczak 44'
9 17.09.2021 Bałtyk Koszalin D 2:2 Marczak 12' 87'
10 25.09.2021 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska W 2:3 Marczak 16'k. Garbacik 70'
11 02.10.2021 KP Starogard Gdański D 0:2
12 09.10.2021 Stolem Gniewino W 0:1
13 16.10.2021 Świt Skolwin D 2:3 Sikorski 1' Marczak 9'k.
14 23.10.2021 Kluczevia Stargard W 2:1 Marczak 12' Skrzecz 53'
15 29.10.2021 Unia Janikowo D 2:0 Marczak 20'k. Skrzecz 72'
16 07.11.2021 Zawisza Bydgoszcz D 3:1 Skrzecz 8' Garbacik 41' Jankowski 90'
17 13.11.2021 Jarota Jarocin W 0:0
18 20.11.2021 Sokół Kleczew W 1:2 Lengiewicz 23'
19 11.03.2022 Olimpia Grudziądz D 1:4 Jankowski 77'
20 19.03.2022 Kotwica Kołobrzeg W 0:2
21 26.03.2022 GKS Przodkowo D 3:0 Sikorski 21' 60' Marczak 87'
22 02.04.2022 Pogoń II Szczecin W 0:4
23 08.04.2022 Błękitni Stargard D 1:1 Marczak 28'
24 16.04.2022 Elana Toruń W 3:0* *mecz nie odbył się, walkower 
25 23.04.2022 Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce D 3:1 Gułajski 6' 34' Marczak 60'
26 27.04.2022 Bałtyk Koszalin W 0:2
27 30.04.2022 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska D 4:0 Garbacik 48' Jankowski 56' 78' Skrzecz 58'
28 07.05.2022 KP Starogard Gdański W 0:2
29 14.05.2022 Stolem Gniewino D 0:0
30 22.05.2022 Świt Skolwin W 0:0
31 28.05.2022 Kluczevia Stargard D 2:1 Garbacik 10' Marczak 58'
32 04.06.2022 Unia Janikowo W 0:3
33 11.06.2022 Zawisza Bydgoszcz W 1:4 Jankowski 31'
34 18.06.2022 Jarota Jarocin D 1:2 Marczak 28'k.
PPr 20.10.2021 Chojniczanka II Chojnice W 6:0 Gołuński 12' 82' Garbacik 55' Jankowski 69' 72' Gułajski 89'k.
PPr 20.04.2022 Pogoń Lębork W 3:0 Skrzecz 71' Marczak 81' Jankowski 90'
PPr 18.05.2022 Gryf II Wejherowo W 1:0d. Jankowski 104'
PPr 08.06.2022 Wierzyca Pelplin W 5:0 Skrzecz 8' Gułajski 23' Marczak 49' 60' Bożym 81'
PPr 22.06.2022 Jaguar Gdańsk N 4:3d. Marczak 10'k. 29' Brodnicki 87' Gułajski 106'

Tabela

L.p.

drużyna m pkt z r p bramki
1.  Kotwica Kołobrzeg 34 78 24 6 4 75-25
2.  Olimpia Grudziądz 34 77 24 5 5 77-24
3.  Unia Janikowo 34 60 18 6 10 62-47
4.  Pogoń II Szczecin 34 58 16 10 8 60-36
5.  Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce 34 58 17 7 10 54-42
6.  Sokół Kleczew 34 56 17 5 12 53-39
7.  Świt Skolwin 34 56 16 8 10 56-37
8.  Zawisza Bydgoszcz 34 50 14 8 12 57-51
9.  Błękitni Stargard 34 45 13 6 15 48-54
10.  Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 34 43 12 7 15 40-63
11.  KP Starogard Gdański 34 42 11 9 14 44-51
12.  Stolem Gniewino 34 41 10 11 13 43-66
13.  Jarota Jarocin 34 36 9 9 16 40-47
14.  Bałtyk Gdynia 34 36 10 6 18 44-57
15.  GKS Przodkowo 34 36 9 9 16 40-51
16.  Bałtyk Koszalin 34 35 9 8 17 40-58
17.  Kluczevia Stargard 34 26 7 5 22 28-65
18.  Elana Toruń 34 21 6 3 25 36-84