1 | 15.08.1965 | Pogoń Tczew | W | 3:0 | ? |
2 | 22.08.1965 | Polonia Gdańsk | W | 1:0 | ? |
3 | 28.08.1965 | Flota Gdynia | D | 1:0 | ? |
4 | 04.09.1965 | Gedania Gdańsk | D | 6:0 | ? |
5 | 19.09.1965 | Portowiec Gdańsk | W | 4:0 | ? |
6 | 26.09.1965 | Stocznia Północna Gdańsk | W | 4:0 | ? |
7 | 02.10.1965 | Lechia I B Gdańsk | D | 4:1 | ? |
8 | 13.10.1965 | Unia Tczew | W | 2:1 | ? |
9 | 17.10.1965 | Start Starogard Gdański | D | 2:0 | ? |
10 | 24.10.1965 | MZKS II Gdynia | D | 0:0 | |
11 | 31.10.1965 | Olimpia Elbląg | W | 2:0 | ? |
12 | 14.11.1965 | Włókniarz Starogard Gdański | D | 3:2 | ? |
13 | 20.03.1966 | Pogoń Tczew | D | 0:0 | |
14 | 27.03.1966 | Polonia Gdańsk | D | 4:3 | ? |
16 | 17.04.1966 | Gedania Gdańsk | W | 1:1 | ? |
17 | 23.04.1966 | Portowiec Gdańsk | D | 1:0 | ? |
18 | 27.04.1966 | Stocznia Północna Gdańsk | D | 2:1 | ? |
19 | 01.05.1966 | Lechia I B Gdańsk | W | 1:0 | ? |
20 | 08.05.1966 | Unia Tczew | D | 1:2 | ? |
21 | 11.05.1966 | Start Starogard Gdański | W | 0:0 | |
22 | 14.05.1966 | MZKS II Gdynia | W | 2:0 | ? |
23 | 19.05.1966 | Olimpia Elbląg | D | 1:2 | ? |
15 | 25.05.1966 | Flota Gdynia | W | 0:0 | |
24 | 28.05.1966 | Włókniarz Starogard Gdański | W | 1:1 | ? |
bar | 12.06.1966 | Polonia Bydgoszcz | W | 0:1 | |
bar | 19.06.1966 | Polonia Warszawa | D | 0:0 | |
bar | 22.06.1966 | Warta Poznań | W | 1:0 | Braun 62' |
bar | 26.06.1966 | Górnik Wojkowice | W | 1:1 | Laskowski |
bar | 03.07.1966 | Arkonia Szczecin | D | 0:0 | |
bar | 10.07.1966 | Polonia Bydgoszcz | D | 0:0 | |
bar | 17.07.1966 | Polonia Warszawa | W | 2:2 | ? 13' Betlejewicz 72' |
bar | 20.07.1966 | Warta Poznań | D | 2:1 | ? |
bar | 24.07.1966 | Górnik Wojkowice | D | 2:4 | ? |
bar | 31.07.1966 | Arkonia Szczecin | W | 0:2 |
L.p. | drużyna | m | pkt | z | r | p | bramki |
1. | Bałtyk Gdynia | 24 | 38 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 46-14 |
2. | Polonia Gdańsk | 24 | 35 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 52-20 |
3. | Flota Gdynia | 24 | 32 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 74-32 |
4. | Włókniarz Starogard Gdański | 24 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 36-23 |
5. | Unia Tczew | 24 | 29 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 46-33 |
6. | Lechia I B Gdańsk | 24 | 29 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 44-32 |
7. | MZKS II Gdynia | 24 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 44-29 |
8. | Olimpia Elbląg | 24 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 44-35 |
9. | Pogoń Tczew | 24 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 24-37 |
10. | Gedania Gdańsk | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 29-65 |
11. | Portowiec Gdańsk | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 24-58 |
12. | Stocznia Północna Gdańsk | 24 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 19-54 |
13. | Start Starogard Gdański | 24 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 17-67 |
L.p. | drużyna | m | pkt | z | r | p | bramki |
1. | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 10 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18-7 |
2. | Arkonia Szczecin | 10 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17-9 |
3. | Warta Poznań | 10 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16-13 |
4. | Górnik Wojkowice | 10 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16-17 |
5. | Bałtyk Gdynia | 10 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8-11 |
6. | Polonia Warszawa | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7-25 |