Piłkarze Bałtyku Gdynia od sezonu 1973/1974:

A B C D E F G H I J K L Ł M N O P R S Ś T U W Y Z Ż

Abraham Mariusz 1994-1995
Adamiuk Andrzej 2000
Adamus Adam 1975-1980
Adamus Błażej 1997-2001, 2008-2010, 2012-2013
Andrychowski Łukasz 2009
Andryszak Mateusz 2019-2021
Atanacković Aleksandar 2017

Bajdur Michał 2019
Bany Mateusz 2019-2020
Barnik Wojciech 2012-2013
Bartkowiak Michał od 2017
Bartlewski Mirosław 1990
Bartlewski Sebastian 2017-2020
Bartnicki Kordian 2019
Bejuk Tomasz 2016-2017
Bemowski Tomasz 1994, 2001
Bemowski Zbigniew 1980-1981
Benkowski Michał 2010-2012
Betlejewicz Jan 1961-1973
Białek Krzysztof 1995-1996, 2000-2001
Bianga Andrzej 1977-1979, 1981
Biecke Kamil 2012
Biedrzycki Igor 2020-2021
Bielecki Miłosz 2009
Bieliński Jarosław 1997
Bieliński Michał 2010
Bikiewicz Andrzej 1976-1978, 1980
Biliński Ryszard 1973
Biskup Jakub 2001-2002, 2018-2019
Biskup Michał 1990-1994
Biszto Michał 2004-2005
Bledzewski Andrzej 1994-1996
Błaszczyk Bolesław 1983-1984, 1986-1989
Bochiński Piotr od 2021
Bodzak Zbigniew 2012-2013
Bogdziński Grzegorz 1985-1988
Bohm Oskar od 2019
Bojko Paweł 2002
Bork Wojciech 1977
Borkowski Tomasz 1996
Boros Adam 1989-1990
Bożek Stanisław 1961, 1964-1969, 1971-1974
Bożym Jan od 2022
Brodnicki Marcel od 2022
Broner Tomasz 2000
Brzuzy Paweł 2021
Budziwojski Paweł 2004-2007
Bujak Kazimierz 1979-1981
Bujnowski Rafał 2014-2015
Buławski Maciej 2016-2017, 2020-2021
Bułka Krzysztof 2012-2016
Burzyński Stanisław 1982-1983
Byczkowski Arkadiusz 2009-2013
Byczyński Dariusz 1985

Cecherz Jarosław 1993
Cecherz Przemysław 1994
Chaberek Grzegorz 1975-1976
Chamera Michał 2001, 2008-2010
Chanowski Sebastian 2000
Chmieliński Witold 1999-2003
Chorab Piotr 2009
Chrzan Tadeusz 1973
Chwalisz Waldemar 1994
Cielecki Michał 2013-2014
Ciemniewski Ryszard 1974-1977
Cirkowski Mieczysław 1982-1988
Cirkowski Wojciech 1982
Cybulski Aleksander 1980-1982, 1995-2000
Cybulski Marek 1973-1974
Cysewski Krzysztof 2014
Czaplicki Jacek 1986-1987, 1989-1990, 1994-1996
Czarnasiak K. 1973
Czerwiński Przemysław 2018-2019
Czuk Daniel 2007-2008
Czyżniewski Andrzej 1983-1986
Czyżniewski Maciej 2006

Danilczyk Michał 2012-2013
Dawid Henryk 1973-1975, 1978-1980
Dąbrowski Cezary 1996-2001
Dąbrowski Marek 1995-2001
Demianchuk Maksym 2017-2021
Denz Rafał 1997
Dettlaff Marcin 2011-2012, 2014-2015
Długołęcki Mateusz od 2022
Dmitrzyk Michał 2015
Dobrzyński Dariusz 2002-2006
Drzymała Michał 2009-2013
Dubicki Daniel 1991-1994
Duda Adam 2017-2018
Dukiewicz Paweł 1989
Duszkiewicz Łukasz 2017-2018
Dygoń Mariusz 1994
Dziadkowiec Sebastian 2020-2021
Dziekan Michał 2000, 2002

Efir Michał 2019

Feith Mirosław 1989-1994
Fera Piotr 1994
Figura Zbigniew 2003-2005
Filipczak Marek 1984-1985
Filipiak Miłosz 2011-2012
Filipik Piotr 1996-1997, 2000-2001
Florek Jędrzej 2009
Formella Karol 2019
Franczuk Edward 1985-1987, 1989
Frankowski Mateusz 2011-2012

Garbacik Damian 2018, 2020-2022
Garczewski Krzysztof 2016-2017, 2019
Gawriłow Wołodia 1993
Gieraszek Arkadiusz 2015
Gierszewski Mieczysław 1975-1985, 1988-1989, 1992-1993
Gliński Artur 1992-2001
Głos Dariusz 2005
Gmiński Dawid 2008-2009
Goerke Mateusz 2020-2021
Golc Jakub 2018-2019
Golecki Andrzej 1990-1995
Gołubiński Cezary 2016-2019
Gołuński Adam od 2019
Gorząch Adam 1980-1981, 1985-1989
Gostomski Maciej 2011
Goszkoderia Walery 1992-1995
Góra Mateusz 2018
Górnik Ryszard 1978
Górski Daniel 2018-2019
Górski Grzegorz 2000-2001
Grabowski Dariusz 1998
Granosik Bartłomiej 2009-2011
Grembocki Damian 2011
Gronowski Jakub 2000-2003, 2007
Gródek Tomasz 2015
Grubba Dariusz 1995, 1997-2013
Grzesiuk Karol 2002-2008
Gulczyński Grzegorz 2017
Gułajski Mateusz 2019-2022

Hachaj Grzegorz 1980-1981
Hampel Krystian 1974-1975
Hartman Szymon 2009
Hebel Dariusz 1996-1997
Hinz Łukasz 2011
Hirsz Robert 2011
Hoppe Krzysztof 1998
Horoszkiewicz Gracjan 2019

Iorga Laurenţiu 2019

Jadanowski Jacek 2016
Jagusiak Sławomir 1995-1999
Janicki Tomasz 2006
Janiszewski Arkadiusz 2004
Jankowski Igor od 2019
Janzen Grzegorz 1997
Janzen Tomasz 2003, 2005
Jańczak Tomasz 2001-2003
Jarecki Piotr 1997-1998
Jaroń Jerzy 1989-1990
Jaroszek Piotr 2015-2016
Jarzembowski Krzysztof 2007
Jaskulski Dariusz 1985-1991
Jastrzębski Damian 2013-2014
Jaśkowski Łukasz 2004
Jeschke Marcin 2001, 2003, 2006
Jeszke Mariusz 1994
Jędryka Damian 2011
Jędrzejczak Robert 1997
Jurga Igor 2012

Kaczmarek Andrzej 1973
Kaczykowski Jakub 2008
Kajca Marcin 2015
Kaleta Dawid 2001-2005
Kałużny Wojciech 1983-1988
Kamiński Filip 2009
Kanabaj Janusz 1974-1980
Kaniecki Bartosz 2012
Kapuściński Jakub 2021-2022
Karasiński Piotr 2015-2017
Kardaś Oskar 2020-2021
Kasprzak Radosław 2003
Kaszuba Jakub 2005-2007, 2010-2011
Kawa Jakub 2010
Kazimierowicz Maciej 2019
Kazubowski Roland 2014-2015
Kaźmierczak Maciej od 2021
Kątek Michał 2000
Kelpin Grzegorz 1988, 1990, 1992
Kędzia Leszek 1968-1975, 1977-1981
Kiciński Maciej 2010-2011
Kiełdanowicz Kacper 2012-2013
Klajnszmit Rafał 1989-1995
Klawikowski Dawid 2012-2013
Klebba Daniel 2014-2016
Klecha Dominik 2015-2018
Klemczyk Wojciech 2001-2004, 2007-2008
Kłosowski Mirosław 1988-1989, 1991-1992
Kmiecik Radosław od 2021
Knioch Łukasz 2002-2007
Kobylański Zbigniew 1968-1972, 1975
Kochanek Adrian 2017-2018
Kokosiński Daniel 2013
Kolenda Daniel 2004-2005
Kołakowski Sebastian 2002-2003
Kołodziejski Mateusz 2017-2018
Komorowski Krzysztof 2001-2007
Konkolewski Andrzej 1984-1986
Korpalski Arkadiusz 2017-2019, od 2022
Korynt Tomasz 1982-1983, 1987-1989
Kostuch Przemysław 2017-2018
Kośnik Mikołaj od 2021
Kotas Jarosław 1985-1987
Kowalski Krystian 1992, 1995-1996
Kowalski Łukasz 2010
Kowol Michał 2013
Kozaczuk Andrzej 1988, 1990-1991
Kozakowski Maciej 2020
Kozerkiewicz Mateusz 2007-2010
Kozieł Michał 2011
Kożuchowski Tomasz 1990
Krajewski Adam 1997
Krauze Piotr 1980-1981
Krauze Wiesław 1981-1984
Kręcki Piotr 2018-2019
Kropiwnicki Krzysztof 1987-1990
Król Łukasz 2001-2002, 2006-2007
Król Marcin 1996
Król Paweł 2010-2012
Król Ryszard 1971-1973
Krugły Marcin 2000-2002
Krysiński Radosław 2013-2017
Krzemiński Łukasz 2014-2015
Krzemiński Radosław 2008
Kubsik Marcin 2008
Kudyba Dariusz 2003-2004, 2007-2013
Kugiel Damian 2018
Kugiel Robert 2005-2006
Kunda Jan 1981
Kuniczuk Mirosław 1985-1986
Kurdziel Sebastian 2001, 2003
Kurs Kamil 2013-2014
Kuss Przemysław 2008
Kuzimski Mateusz 2015-2018
Kuźmińczuk Krzysztof 2007
Kuźniarski Jarosław 2013
Kwaśniak Erwin 2017

Leleń Dawid 2021
Lemanek Dominik 2011-2012
Lengiewicz Fabian od 2020
Leśniczak Michał 2008
Letniowski Jakub 2018-2019
Letniowski Juliusz 2017-2018
Lewiński Patryk 2013
Lewna Maciej 1997
Liberacki Adrian 2020-2021
Lilo Murilo Rufino Barbosa 2010-2011
Lis Marcin 2009
Lisicki Mariusz 1985, 1989-1990
Lisiecki Damian 2021
Litwinko Adam 2007-2009
Loda Rafał 2011

Łatka Dariusz 2016
Łopacki Paweł 2007
Łosiński Grzegorz 1983
Łosiński Jacek 1989, 1992
Łoziński Dawid 2010-2011
Łuczak Mateusz 2011
Łukasiak Marcin 2007

Machol Adrian 2019-2021
Maciąg Zbigniew 1978
Macios Artur 1997-1998
Macios Marek 1998
Maćkowiak Patryk 2004, 2006
Malanowski Rafał 2017-2019
Malicki Remigiusz 2010-2011
Małachowski Andrzej 1977-1982
Małkowski Leszek 1974-1976
Manelski Maciej 2011
Manicki Stanisław 1975-1976
Marczak Michał 2018-2022
Marszałek Leszek 1985
Martyniuk Marcin 2000, 2005-2012
Maszota Dariusz 1992
Masztak Łukasz 2002
Matysiak Marcin 2010-2012, 2015-2020
Mazur Robert 1994
Melaniuk Janusz 2005-2006
Melcer Stanisław 1976-1984
Miasnikow Siergiej 1996
Michałek Michał 2010-2011
Michniewicz Czesław 1990-1992
Mierzejewski Sebastian 1997-1999, 2001
Mikulski Jan 1977-1979
Milczarek Marek 2014
Milewski Sebastian 2006-2007
Miszewski Roman 1983-1985
Mitianiec Rafał 1996
Mitrosz Oskar 2001
Młynarczyk Mateusz 2016-2017
Młynarczykowski Roman 1975
Modrzejewski Mirosław 1983-1984, 1986-1989
Mojsa Henryk 1980-1981
Morawski Łukasz 2001-2002
Morka Robert 1998-2001
Moszczyński Mirosław 1985
Motyka Tomasz 1996-1997
Możejko Janusz 1986-1990
Murawski Sebastian 2019
Musuła Wojciech 2010-2012

Nadolny Łukasz 2008-2010
Nakielski Andrzej 1991-1992
Narzyński Marek 1966-1974
Naumiuk Tomasz 2000, 2002-2003
Nawrocki Michał 2013
Niemczewski Sebastian 2005
Niezgoda Lech 2000-2001, 2005
Noga Paweł 2011-2012
Nowacki Marian 1976-1978
Nowacki Tomasz 1994-1999
Nowacki Zbigniew 1968-1969, 1971-1973, 1976-1983
Nowicki Bartosz 2021-2022
Nowicki Szymon 2020-2021
Nowiński Jakub 2022

Ochocinski Daniel 2012
Odżga Sebastian 1994
Okrój Rafał 1993, 1995-1998
Omeljaniuk Artur 1997-2000, 2003
Omeljaniuk Walenty 1976-1981
Opuszewicz Andrzej 1991-1993
Ostalczyk Janusz 1974-1976
Ossowski Bartosz od 2020
Ostrowski Łukasz 2015

Pająk Patryk 2007
Panasiuk Bartosz 2014
Papaleo Lawrence 2012
Partyński Leszek 1988-1990
Pastwa Jarosław 1990
Patalan Dariusz 2007-2008
Pawelec Dariusz 1994, 1997-1999
Paździor Tadeusz 1980-1984
Pek Damian 2000-2001, 2005
Penar Marek 2000-2005
Peta Aleksander 2003-2009
Pettke Marcin 2014-2015
Piasecki Mateusz 2019
Piec Marcin 2013
Piekarski Tomasz 2012-2016
Pietkiewicz Sławomir 1996-1997
Pietrusiński Andrzej 1978-1980
Pietrzyk Michał 2008-2010
Pięta Wojciech 2008-2009
Pilch Mateusz 2014
Pionk Bartosz 2012-2013
Pleśniar Marcin 2003-2004
Podgórniak Mikołaj 1994-2002, 2006
Podkański Damian 2017
Pogranichnyi Tymur 2017
Politowski Paweł 2005
Poręba Marcin 2016-2017, 2020-2021
Poźniak Tomasz 2008
Preizner Tomasz 2013
Prinz Mateusz 2008
Proena Arkadiusz 2013-2017
Pruchnik Michał 2011
Prusaczyk Adam 2012-2013
Przybylski Sobiesław 1998-2001
Przybyszewski Rafał 2008-2009
Przygodzki Ryszard 1984-1986
Ptach Jacek 1995-1996
Ptaszyński Wojciech 1990-1993
Pudysiak Marcin 1991-1996, 1998-2000
Puszkarz Zdzisław 1982-1984
Puzdrowski Stefan 1966-1969, 1972-1980

Radzimski Łukasz 2009
Rasmus Paweł 2013-2015
Rakowski Kacper 2010
Redecki Kacper 2019
Regliński Radosław 2019
Regulski Patryk 2017-2018
Renusz Michał 2019-2020
Reszka Jarosław 1983
Riebandt Sławomir 2009-2010
Rojek Arkadiusz 1999
Rosiński Artur 2000-2006
Rozborski Ryszard 1964-1965, 1968-1973
Rozborski Zdzisław 1970-1974
Rusinek Krzysztof 2013-2016
Ruszkul Piotr 2016-2017
Ryband Jan 1975-1980
Rychłowski Szymon 2013-2014, 2017-2018
Rzepa Krzysztof 2016-2017
Rzepecki Rafał 2006
Rzepka Piotr 1980-1988

Sadowski Jan 2019
Sadowski Szymon 2017
Sapiński Jarosław 1989-1994, 1999
Sass Tadeusz 1972-1973
Schwarz Zbigniew 1966-1978
Senwicki Michał 2005-2007
Sęk Łukasz 2000
Siemaszko Michał 2007
Sienkiewicz Robert 2003-2006
Sieracki Zenon 1981-1986
Siezieniewski Jakub 2010
Sikorski Maciej 2002-2006
Sikorski Oskar 2021-2022
Sinkiewicz Mariusz 1996-1998
Skierkowski Adam 2014
Skolimowski Marcin 1997-1998
Skrypoczka Piotr 2016-2017
Skrzecz Oktawian od 2021
Skrzecz Oskar 2013-2014
Skrzypczak Dariusz 1990-1996, 1998-2000
Słowik Michał 1994-1996
Smarzyński Michał 1992-2000
Sobczak Bartosz 2018-2020
Sobczak Wojciech 1985, 1989, 1997
Sobiecki Filip 2018-2019
Sobisz Waldemar 1990
Sokołowski Jan 1973-1976
Sosnowski Filip 2016-2017
Sprenga Mirosław 1997
Staluszka Sebastian 1994
Standura Mateusz 2015
Stawiarski Łukasz 1998
Stefaniak Marcel 2019-2020
Steinborn Marek 2014-2015
Stencel Grzegorz 1985-1989
Stępień Radosław 2012
Stępień Tomasz 2006-2008
Stoiński Michał 1998
Stróżyk Marcin 1997-1998
Strzelecki Bartłomiej 1993
Stukonis Kacper 2012
Styn Radosław 2002-2009, 2013
Suchy Zenon 1976
Sumionka Michał 2007
Sutkowski Adam 1991-1992
Sutkowski Marek 1991
Suworow Patryk 2015
Synoradzki Jan 1985-1986
Szabłowski Radosław 1994-1999
Szady Adrian 2018
Szałek Michał 2015
Szamp Adam 2014
Szczypek Hubert 2020
Szlaga Maciej 2014-2015
Szlicht Mariusz 1999
Szmidt Błażej 2002-2004
Szopiński Karol 2016-2017
Szostek Karol 2010, 2013
Szpucha Gracjan 2021
Sztuka Józef 1980-1981
Szudrowicz Robert 2008-2009
Szufrajda Jacek 1998
Szulc Marek 2017-2019
Szumiec Jan 1975-1977
Szur Przemysław 2017-2018
Szura Krzysztof 1988-1996
Szustek Adam 1997-1998
Szweda Bartosz 2009
Szwół Kamil 2005
Szybalski Andrzej 1979
Szymlek Karol 2000

Ślusałek Adam 1991-1992

Tandecki Robert 1986-1987
Tandecki Waldemar 1961-1964, 1966-1968, 1971-1975, 1978-1980, 1982
Toczek Wiesław 1984-1990
Tomaszewicz Roman 2003-2005
Tomaszewski Adam 2003
Tomaszewski Filip 2004-2006
Toporkiewicz Mateusz 2012
Trochim Wojciech 2010
Trochowski Sebastian 2019
Trytko Przemysław 2020
Trzaskała Zdzisław 1969-1974
Tułowiecki Kacper 2014
Tusk Piotr 2000-2002
Twardowski Zdzisław 1973

Unton Zbigniew 1963-1966, 1968, 1972-1975
Urbański Tomasz 2007

Wachełko Roman 1974-1984, 1987-1989
Wachowiak Wiesław 1977, 1981
Walczak Adam 1975-1977, 1980-1985, 1989-1990
Walentek Stefan 1973-1975
Warchoł Robert 1993
Warelis Rafał 2002
Wasielewski Karol 2001-2005, 2009-2010, 2012-2014
Wasilewski Robert 1991
Waszkowicz Jarosław 1989
Weber Janusz 2014
Wesołowski Kewin 2013-2017
Wesołowski Maciej 2001-2002
Węgliński Mariusz 2014-2016
Węsierski Mateusz 2019
Widzicki Marek 2007-2008
Wieczorek Piotr 2015-2016
Wielewicki Marek 1989-1991
Wierzchołowski Michał 2001-2002, 2008
Wilczewski Alan 2011-2013
Wiszniewski Przemysław 2001-2007
Wiszniewski Romuald 1986-1989
Wiśniewski Kacper 2021
Wiśniewski Radosław 2011
Witowski Witold 1984-1986
Własny Kasper 2020
Własny Krzysztof 1988-1994, 1999-2000
Włoch Adrian 2020
Włodarczyk Piotr 2011-2012
Wojciechowski Kamil 2013
Wojdyga Piotr 1985
Wołowski Dominik od 2020
Wrona Bartłomiej 1997-1999
Wróbel Łukasz 2008-2009
Wypij Tomasz 2014-2017

Yehia Osama 2013

Zadrowski Dawid 2013-2014
Zagórski Arkadiusz 1988, 1990-1999
Zając Tomasz 2019
Zakrzewski Bartosz 2019
Zakrzewski Wiesław 1978-1982
Zambrzycki Jakub 1989-1990, 1992
Zaremba Maciej 2006
Zaremba Wacław 1975-1979
Zbrzyzny Robert 2013
Zejglic Jakub 2015-2016
Zembrzuski Wiesław 1961-1964, 1966, 1972-1975, 1978
Zgutczyński Andrzej 1976, 1978-1983, 1993-1994
Zgutczyński Dariusz 1983, 1986-1991
Zieliński Karol 2018
Ziemak Sławomir 2011, 2014-2015
Ziółkowski Patryk 2014
Złonkiewicz Karol 2000-2003, 2005
Zybert Dawid 2007-2010
Zyska Wojciech 2015-2017

Żak Mariusz 2004-2005
Żemojtel Filip 1997-2001, 2006-2008
Żołnowski Sebastian 2015-2016
Żurek Jacek 1987-1989