2016/2017 Bałtyk II Gdynia, sezon 2017/2018 - V liga

1 13.08.2017 Sokół Ełganowo D 5:0 Proena, Klecha, Bartnicki, Nowak, Wejman
2 15.08.2017 Polonia Gdańsk W 0:0
3 20.08.2017 KS Mściszewice D 11:0 Podkański 4, Klecha 2, Wesołowski 2, Zaborowski, Nowak, Kudyba
4 27.08.2017 Potok Kamionka Sopot D 2:0 Kudyba 2
5 02.09.2017 Wietcisa Skarszewy W 3:3 Kudyba 2, Bartnicki
6 10.09.2017 Gedania II Gdańsk D 2:2 Kudyba, Kwaśniak
7 16.09.2017 Orlęta Reda W 1:5 Malanowski
8 23.09.2017 GKS Sierakowice D 5:4 Bartnicki 2, Zaborowski, Niemiec, Wejman
9 30.09.2017 GKS Kowale W 1:4 Kloskowski sam.
10 08.10.2017 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański D 0:3
11 14.10.2017 Kaszuby Połchowo W 3:0 Komsta, Bartnicki, Malanowski
12 21.10.2017 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie D 2:1 Podkański, Klecha
13 28.10.2017 MKS Władysławowo W 0:1
14 05.11.2017 Sztorm Mosty D 4:1 Kwaśniak, Zaborowski, Klecha, Nowak
15 11.11.2017 KS Kamienica Królewska W 1:3 Fol
16 17.03.2018 Sokół Ełganowo W 0:2
17 25.03.2018 Polonia Gdańsk D 2:2 Niemiec, Regulski
18 28.03.2018 KS Mściszewice W 4:1 Malanowski, Niemiec, Kwaśniak, Kudyba
19 07.04.2018 Potok Kamionka Sopot W 0:1
20 15.04.2018 Wietcisa Skarszewy D 1:0 Klecha
21 21.04.2018 Gedania II Gdańsk W 1:1 Kudyba
22 29.04.2018 Orlęta Reda D 2:1 Zaborowski, Niemiec
23 05.05.2018 GKS Sierakowice W 2:0 Klecha 2
24 12.05.2018 GKS Kowale D 1:2 Niemiec
25 19.05.2018 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański W 0:1
26 27.05.2018 Kaszuby Połchowo D 6:2 Sadowski 2, Malanowski, Wejman, Sobczak, Ter-Petrosyan
27 02.06.2018 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie W 1:3 Ter-Petrosyan
28 10.06.2018 MKS Władysławowo D 1:3 Gołubiński
29 16.06.2018 Sztorm Mosty W 4:1 Kwaśniak, Kudyba, Ter-Petrosyan, Sadowski
30 23.06.2018 KS Kamienica Królewska D 1:2 Wejman
PPr 20.09.2017 GKS Kowale D 3:4 Nowak 2, Bartnicki

Tabela

L.p.

drużyna m pkt z r p bramki
1.  GKS Kowale 30 77 25 2 3 110-34
2.  Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 30 71 22 5 3 79-34
3.  MKS Władysławowo 30 68 21 5 4 74-31
4.  Orlęta Reda 30 55 16 7 7 93-45
5.  Wietcisa Skarszewy 30 55 16 7 7 74-47
6.  KS Kamienica Królewska 30 49 14 7 9 82-46
7.  Bałtyk II Gdynia 30 44 13 5 12 66-49
8.  Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 30 43 12 7 11 51-55
9.  Sztorm Mosty 30 40 12 4 14 45-50
10.  GKS Sierakowice 30 36 11 3 16 45-54
11.  Gedania II Gdańsk 30 34 9 7 14 48-61
12.  Polonia Gdańsk 30 32 8 8 14 42-50
13.  Kaszuby Połchowo 30 29 9 2 19 59-96
14.  Sokół Ełganowo 30 21 6 3 21 28-83
15.  Potok Kamionka Sopot 30 18 5 3 22 36-106
16.  KS Mściszewice 30 10 3 1 26 34-125