2017/2018 Bałtyk II Gdynia, sezon 2018/2019 - V liga

1 15.08.2018 Zenit Łęczyce W 6:3 Kugiel 2, Sobiecki 2, Demianchuk, Kwaśniak
2 19.08.2018 KS Kamienica Królewska D 5:1 Klecha 2, Kręcki, Rychłowski, Kwaśniak
3 25.08.2018 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie W 1:2 Klecha
4 02.09.2018 GTS Pszczółki D 2:3 Golc, Gołubiński
5 08.09.2018 MKS Władysławowo W 1:4 Klecha
6 16.09.2018 Orlęta Reda D 9:0 Kugiel 3, Golc 2, Rychłowski, Klecha, Bartnicki, Bartlewski
7 23.09.2018 Polonia Gdańsk W 8:3 Kugiel 3, Klecha 2, Bartnicki, Golc, Demianchuk
8 29.09.2018 GKS Sierakowice D 0:1
9 07.10.2018 Gedania II Gdańsk W 1:2 Rychłowski
10 13.10.2018 Cartusia Kartuzy W 3:2 Zieliński, Piwowarski, Rychłowski
11 21.10.2018 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański D 1:4 Rychłowski
12 27.10.2018 Sztorm Kosakowo W 0:4
13 04.11.2018 Sporting Leźno D 4:0 Rychłowski, Piwowarski, Golc, Kostuch sam.
14 10.11.2018 Wietcisa Skarszewy W 2:5 Barlak, Rychłowski
15 18.11.2018 Portowiec Gdańsk D 6:2 Klecha 3, Kugiel 2, Demianchuk
16 16.03.2019 Zenit Łęczyce D 2:2 Gołubiński, Bartnicki
17 23.03.2019 KS Kamienica Królewska W 3:0* *mecz nie odbył się, walkower 
18 30.03.2019 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie D 1:1 Gołubiński
19 06.04.2019 GTS Pszczółki W 0:5
20 14.04.2019 MKS Władysławowo D 4:2 Kręcki, Malanowski, Gołubiński, Sadowski
21 17.04.2019 Orlęta Reda W 1:3 Kręcki
22 28.04.2019 Polonia Gdańsk D 1:3 Sadowski
23 04.05.2019 GKS Sierakowice W 0:1
24 12.05.2019 Gedania II Gdańsk D 5:2 Ossowski 2, Demianchuk, Kwaśniak, Kośnik
25 19.05.2019 Cartusia Kartuzy W 5:1 Bartnicki 2, Ossowski, Gołubiński, Jankowski
26 25.05.2019 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański W 0:1
27 02.06.2019 Sztorm Kosakowo D 4:4 Jankowski 2, Barlak, Kwaśniak
28 08.06.2019 Sporting Leźno W 2:5 Formella, Jankowski
29 16.06.2019 Wietcisa Skarszewy D 5:3 Jankowski 3, Sadowski, Gołubiński
30 22.06.2019 Portowiec Gdańsk W 2:0* Jankowski, Sobczak                                                      *walkower 3:0
PPr 19.09.2018 Radunia Stężyca D 1:2 Klecha

Tabela

L.p.

drużyna m pkt z r p bramki
1.  Cartusia Kartuzy 30 64 20 4 6 66-36
2.  MKS Władysławowo 30 64 20 4 6 90-40
3.  Wietcisa Skarszewy 30 58 18 4 8 87-49
4.  Orlęta Reda 30 57 17 6 7 70-58
5.  GTS Pszczółki 30 52 16 4 10 74-52
6.  Sztorm Kosakowo 30 52 17 1 12 64-56
7.  Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 30 45 13 6 11 50-57
8.  Bałtyk II Gdynia 30 42 13 3 14 85-69
9.  Zenit Łęczyce 30 41 10 11 9 55-57
10.  Sporting Leźno 30 39 12 3 15 48-62
11.  Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 30 38 11 5 14 54-54
12.  GKS Sierakowice 30 36 8 12 10 45-48
13.  Portowiec Gdańsk 30 33 9 6 15 49-70
14.  Gedania II Gdańsk 30 20 5 5 20 40-74
15.  Polonia Gdańsk 30 18 4 6 20 36-80
16.  KS Kamienica Królewska 30 18 4 6 20 23-74