1995/1996 Bałtyk II Gdynia, sezon 1996/1997 - IV liga 2009/2010

2 10.08.1996 Wierzyca Pelplin D 0:1
3 15.08.1996 Wietcisa Skarszewy W 0:1
4 18.08.1996 Pogoń Smętowo D 0:2
1 21.08.1996 MOSiR Sopot W 2:2 ?
5 24.08.1996 Motława Suchy D±b W 1:1 S.Klajnszmit
6 31.08.1996 Gryf II Wejherowo D 2:2 Sinkiewicz, Jarecki
7 07.09.1996 Gedania Gdańsk W 1:5 Podgórniak
8 14.09.1996 MOSiR Pruszcz Gdański D 0:2
9 21.09.1996 Cartusia Kartuzy W 3:2 Hebel 2, Nowacki
10 28.09.1996 GOSiR Kolbudy W 0:3
11 05.10.1996 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański D 2:3 Słowik, Jagusiak
12 12.10.1996 Orzeł Choczewo W 0:6
13 19.10.1996 Radunia Stężyca D 2:0 Jarecki, Stoiński
14 26.10.1996 MRKS Gdańsk W 0:2
15 02.11.1996 Potok Pszczółki D 4:2 Słowik 2, Jagusiak, Grubba
16 22.03.1997 MOSiR Sopot D 2:2 Bautenbach, Podgórniak
17 29.03.1997 Wierzyca Pelplin W 2:0 Sinkiewicz, Janzen
18 06.04.1997 Wietcisa Skarszewy D 1:1 ?
19 12.04.1997 Pogoń Smętowo W 2:2 Szustek, M.Macios
20 19.04.1997 Motława Suchy D±b D 2:2 Białek, Jagusiak
21 27.04.1997 Gryf II Wejherowo W 2:4 Podgórniak, Mitianiec
22 04.05.1997 Gedania Gdańsk D 3:1 Jagusiak 2, Sinkiewicz
23 10.05.1997 MOSiR Pruszcz Gdański W 1:1 Szabłowski
24 17.05.1997 Cartusia Kartuzy D 0:1
25 24.05.1997 GOSiR Kolbudy D 0:3
26 28.05.1997 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański W 0:3
27 31.05.1997 Orzeł Choczewo D 2:2* Sinkiewicz 2                                                                 *walkower 0:3
28 07.06.1997 Radunia Stężyca W 0:4
29 14.06.1997 MRKS Gdańsk D 4:1 Sinkiewicz 2, Sprenga, M.D±browski
30 21.06.1997 Potok Pszczółki W 1:1 Kędzia
PPr ? Ceramik Łubiana W 3:1 ?
PPr 21.04.1997 Fosfory Wi¶linka W 2:2* ?                                                                                      *karne 1:3

Tabela

L.p.

drużyna m pkt z r p bramki
1.  Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 30 69 22 3 5 65-18
2.  GOSiR Kolbudy 30 68 21 5 4 67-27
3.  Orzeł Choczewo 30 64 20 4 6 76-23
4.  MOSiR Pruszcz Gdański 30 51 15 6 9 47-37
5.  Wierzyca Pelplin 30 47 13 8 9 66-55
6.  Gedania Gdańsk 30 42 12 6 12 52-51
7.  Wietcisa Skarszewy 30 42 12 6 12 43-48
8.  Cartusia Kartuzy 30 41 12 5 13 44-51
9.  Potok Pszczółki 30 40 11 7 12 57-58
10.  Radunia Stężyca 30 37 10 7 13 39-43
11.  MOSiR Sopot 30 36 10 6 14 44-50
12.  MRKS Gdańsk 30 34 9 7 14 35-48
13.  Motława Suchy D±b 30 33 8 9 13 47-51
14.  Bałtyk II Gdynia 30 27 6 9 15 37-63
15.  Gryf II Wejherowo 30 21 5 6 19 31-69
16.  Pogoń Smętowo 30 19 5 4 21 36-94